5th Elections

5th Elections

General Details

Event: The 5th Elections of Swimming Association of Maldives
Voting Date: 01 June 2024


Venue, Time and Details

Venue: Youth Center (Social Center) Haruge’, Male’

Reporting Time: 10:30am

Attire for Members: Smart Casual

Attire for Candidates & Executive Committee Members: Official (Shirt and Tie for Men and Official Dress for Women)

Please bring your National Identity Card, Passport, Passport Card or Driving Licence along with you when attending.


Candidates

Mohamed Abdul Sattar

Candidate for  President

Ismail Ali

Candidate for Vice President

Ali Shameem

Candidate for Treasurer

Ahmed Firass Afeef

Candidate for Coach Representative

Hassan Siraar

Candidate for Technical Official Representative

A TEN SPORTS CLUB – ALEEF ABDULLA NASEEM

Candidate for Club Representative

Mohamed Navvar Ibrahim

Candidate for Individual Member Representative (Male)

Raheema Adam

Candidate for Individual Member Representative (Female)


Application Forms & Documents

Voters and Member Lists

Individual Members:

Membership # Full Name (English) ID No. Role
M/2023/A0164 ABDULLA HAFEEZ A****67 Coach
M/2024/A0196 ABDULLA NAZEEH A****15 Technical Official
M/2020/A0110 ADAM MOHAMED A****36 Coach
M/2023/A0157 ADAM NASEER A****96 Athlete
M/2021/A0155 AHMED FIRASS AFEEF A****55 Coach
M/2023/A0160 AHMED LAMMAAH IBRAHIM A****48 Athlete
M/2023/A0168 AHMED MANSOOR A****28 Coach
M/2023/A0170 AHMED NASEEM A****68 Athlete
M/2019/A0077 AHMED RAIDH A****19 Technical Official
M/2023/A0166 AHMED RASHEED A****75 Athlete
M/2020/A0130 AHMED SHAFEEQ A****03 Athlete
M/2023/A0165 AHMED THAHUSEEN A****29 Athlete
M/2023/A0175 AHMED ZAHIR A****88 Instructor
M/2020/A0123 AHMED ZAYYAN AREEF A****88 Technical Official
M/2024/A0191 AISHATH MALDHA A****58 Technical Official
M/2019/A0099 ALI IMAAN A****45 Athlete
M/2020/A0127 ALI SHAMEEM A****11 Treasurer
M/2020/A0136 AMINATH ZAAIN AREEF A****92 Technical Official
M/2023/A0172 FARUHATH WAHEED A****57 Coach
M/2024/A0195 FATHIMATH SHIFANA A****29 Technical Official
M/2023/A0159 FATHUHULLA ABOOBAKURU A****26 Instructor
M/2023/A0186 HAMNA AHMED A****01 Athlete
M/2019/A0009 HASSAN SIRAAR A****18 Technical Official
M/2019/A0029 HUSSAIN HAISH HASSAN A****72 Athlete
M/2019/A0083 HUSSAIN MUBAH A****97 Athlete
M/2020/A0147 HUSSAIN RASHEED A****86 Athlete
M/2020/A0143 HUSSAIN RASHEED A****15 Instructor
M/2023/A0171 HUSSAIN RASHEED A****45 Instructor
M/2024/A0187 HUSSAIN SOLAH A****02 Coach
M/2023/A0173 HUSSAIN SUNAZ A****67 Instructor
M/2019/A0013 IBRAHIM ALI A****06 Coach
M/2024/A0194 IBRAHIM ASHMAL SAMEER A****54 Technical Official
M/2019/A0008 IBRAHIM MOOSA A****17 Coach
M/2023/A0180 IBRAHIM NAFIZ A****11 Coach
M/2020/A0132 IBRAHIM RIYAZ A****82 Coach
M/2020/A0141 INAZ MOHAMED A****15 Athlete
M/2019/A0004 ISMAIL ALI A****99 Vice President
M/2020/A0154 KHADEEJA EASA FULHU A****37 Coach
M/2020/A0138 MARIYAM RAIMA A****20 Technical Official
M/2024/A0193 MARIYAM ZAARA ILYAS A****71 Technical Official
M/2024/A0188 MOHAMED AAN HUSSAIN A****56 Athlete
M/2019/A0002 MOHAMED ABDUL SATTAR A****74 President
M/2019/A0007 MOHAMED AMIR A****20 Athlete
M/2019/A0069 MOHAMED JAUFARU A****64 Coach
M/2020/A0144 MOHAMED NAHUDHY A****10 Instructor
M/2023/A0174 MOHAMED RASHEED A****63 Instructor
M/2019/A0092 MOHAMED SAMEER A****54 Technical Official
M/2023/A0158 MOHAMED SHANAU NASEER A****62 Athlete
M/2023/A0177 MOHAMED SHAREEF IBRAHIM A****74 Athlete
M/2019/A0011 MOHAMED SHARIF A****27 Technical Official
M/2019/A0010 MOHAMED WISHAM A****64 Coach
M/2019/A0040 MOHAMED YAISH SAAMEE A****75 Athlete
M/2024/A0192 MOHAMED YAMAN YASSIN A****93 Athlete
M/2020/A0102 MOHAMED ZAHID A****41 Coach
M/2023/A0163 MOOSA NEEVEEN A****36 Athlete
M/2020/A0142 MOOSA RASHEED A****51 Athlete
M/2023/A0176 MOOSA SAEED A****21 Athlete
M/2020/A0140 MUSTHAFA NASEER A****79 Athlete
M/2019/A0015 RAHEEMA ADAM A****61 Instructor
M/2023/A0162 UMAR FARUHAN A****95 Athlete
M/2024/A0190 YAEESH JAMEEL A****59 Technical Official
M/2019/A0054 YOOSUF NUHAIK NASEEM A****43 Athlete

 

Club Members:

Membership # Full Name Reg #
M/2023/A0183 A TEN SPORTS CLUB 141/COS/CERT/2022/188
M/2023/A0156 AQUAFEENA SWIMMING CLUB 141-COS/CERT/2022/99
M/2020/A0124 BLUEFIN SPORTS CLUB 141-SC/CERT/2018/162
M/2023/A0182 DHI SPORTS CLUB 141/COS/CERT/2022/187
M/2023/A0184 FEENA SWIMMING ACADEMY 141/COS/CERT/2022/186
M/2020/A0100 MALDIVES LIFEGUARD ASSOCIATION 141-ISA/CERT/2019/29
M/2020/A0101 SPORTS NATURE 141-SC/CERT/2019/20
M/2023/A0181 YOUTH CHALLENGE SPORTS CLUB 141/COS/CERT/2022/185

 

Striked club names are clubs that did not appoint a voting member at the elections by the due date.

Membership # Full Name (English) Role Position ID
M/2019/A0001 HASSAN ASHRAF Athlete A****35
M/2019/A0002 MOHAMED ABDUL SATTAR President A****74
M/2019/A0003 AISHATH SAJINA Athlete A****13
M/2019/A0004 ISMAIL ALI Vice President A****99
M/2019/A0005 FATHIMATH FARIHA Technical Official A****98
M/2019/A0006 AYAANA AREEF Athlete A****86
M/2019/A0007 MOHAMED AMIR Athlete A****20
M/2019/A0008 IBRAHIM MOOSA Coach A****17
M/2019/A0009 HASSAN SIRAAR Technical Official Executive Member A****18
M/2019/A0010 MOHAMED WISHAM Coach A****64
M/2019/A0011 MOHAMED SHARIF Technical Official General Secretary A****27
M/2019/A0012 AISHATH SAHA NASHEED Athlete A****84
M/2019/A0013 IBRAHIM ALI Coach A****06
M/2019/A0014 AISHATH HULVA KHULAIL Athlete A****62
M/2019/A0015 RAHEEMA ADAM Instructor Executive Member A****61
M/2019/A0016 MARIYAM NOOR THAUFEEQ Athlete A****84
M/2019/A0017 MERAL AYN LATHEEF Athlete A****30
M/2019/A0018 MOHAMED ASHHAM AHMED SINAN Athlete A****34
M/2019/A0019 SARAH IBRAHIM JALEEL Athlete A****75
M/2019/A0020 IBRAHIM MAISHAAN SHAMEEM Athlete A****63
M/2019/A0021 MOHAMED JOODH FAYAZ Athlete A****30
M/2019/A0022 IBRAHIM NAFEEL ISMAIL Athlete A****73
M/2019/A0023 AHMED NEEQ NIYAZ Athlete A****23
M/2019/A0024 FATHIMATH NASREENA Athlete A****96
M/2019/A0025 IBRAHIM LAMAAN MOOSA Athlete A****78
M/2019/A0026 AHMED HASEEN NASEER Athlete A****14
M/2019/A0027 AISHATH ULYA SHAIG Athlete A****45
M/2019/A0028 AISHATH ULYA ALI Athlete A****22
M/2019/A0029 HUSSAIN HAISH HASSAN Athlete A****72
M/2019/A0030 DALIA A’IDA LATHEEF Athlete A****09
M/2019/A0031 AHMED HAAIM HASSAN Athlete A****21
M/2019/A0032 AISHATH SHAIHA SHAFIU Athlete A****54
M/2019/A0033 MUBAL AZZAM IBRAHIM Athlete A****78
M/2019/A0034 FATHIMATH ANJAL FAYAZ Athlete A****87
M/2019/A0035 MOHAMED AAISH SINAN Athlete A****00
M/2019/A0036 MOHAMED RIHAN SHIHAM Athlete A****41
M/2019/A0037 AISH ALIN AFSAL Athlete A****56
M/2019/A0038 HASSAN NAAIL MOOSA Athlete A****32
M/2019/A0039 YAASEEN MOHAMED YOOSUF Athlete A****01
M/2019/A0040 MOHAMED YAISH SAAMEE Athlete A****75
M/2019/A0041 RIFASHA AHMED FAIZ Athlete A****73
M/2019/A0042 AISHA AIZA HUSSAIN Athlete A****28
M/2019/A0043 IZYAN NAZIM Athlete A****40
M/2019/A0044 ABDULLA NAAWEE AHMED Athlete A****71
M/2019/A0045 AIKA MOHAMED SHAFEEG Athlete A****50
M/2019/A0046 AISHATH THEESHA MOHAMED Athlete A****58
M/2019/A0047 AMINATH SHIYUM SHIHAM Athlete A****84
M/2019/A0048 ZAHA ZAIDHUL KHALEEL Athlete A****81
M/2019/A0049 ISMAIL FARUHAAN Coach A****27
M/2019/A0050 AHMED SHIHAM Athlete A****67
M/2019/A0051 FATHIMATH ESHAL ASAD HANEEF Athlete A****36
M/2019/A0052 AMINATH IBRAHIM Athlete A****45
M/2019/A0053 MARIYAM AQSA ASAD HANEEF Athlete A****96
M/2019/A0054 YOOSUF NUHAIK NASEEM Athlete A****43
M/2019/A0055 MARIYAM NAFHA ALI Coach Executive Member A****20
M/2019/A0056 HASSAN ZAIN Athlete A****89
M/2019/A0057 AISHATH ULA NAEEM Athlete A****64
M/2019/A0058 MOHAMED LOOTH HUSSAIN Athlete A****27
M/2019/A0059 SAMAAHATH ALI Technical Official A****95
M/2019/A0060 AISHA NOYA ABDULLA IBRAHIM Athlete A****65
M/2019/A0061 MOHAMED KIYAN ASIF Athlete A****82
M/2019/A0062 AMINATH AZKA ADHIL Athlete A****07
M/2019/A0063 XAINA LA-AALY SADHYF Athlete A****12
M/2019/A0064 AISHATH ALEENA SHAHID Athlete A****05
M/2019/A0065 SHADIYA HASSAN Athlete A****09
M/2019/A0066 MOHAMED YAISH HUSSAIN Technical Official A****08
M/2019/A0067 ALI ABYAN AMIR Athlete A****14
M/2019/A0068 MARYAM AZKA HUSSAIN Athlete A****89
M/2019/A0069 MOHAMED JAUFARU Coach A****64
M/2019/A0070 AYHAM AHMED SHAMIN Technical Official A****21
M/2019/A0071 ABDULLA AREEF Athlete A****91
M/2019/A0072 RANEEN AHMED HASSAN Technical Official A****65
M/2019/A0073 HANAN HUSSAIN HALEEM Athlete A****57
M/2019/A0074 YOUSUF YUSHAU YASAAR Athlete A****58
M/2019/A0075 MOHAMED ABAAN RASHEED Athlete A****76
M/2019/A0076 NEW LAGOON SWIMMING CLUB 141-SC/CERT/2018/120
M/2019/A0077 AHMED RAIDH Technical Official Executive Member A****19
M/2019/A0078 AHMED ZUNAIJ Coach A****90
M/2019/A0079 HIDHA ABDULLA NAUSHAD Athlete A****36
M/2019/A0080 IZWA KAMIL Technical Official A****96
M/2019/A0081 AISHATH SHAYA SHAFEEU Athlete A****58
M/2019/A0082 ALIYA ABDUL WAHID Athlete A****37
M/2019/A0083 HUSSAIN MUBAH Athlete A****97
M/2019/A0084 LUTH MUHAMMADH SHAFIU Athlete A****14
M/2019/A0085 MUHAMMAD AMMAR FAISAL Athlete A****10
M/2019/A0086 MARIYAM ANUM MOHAMED FAIZ Athlete A****63
M/2019/A0087 IBRAHIM MA’ADH SAJID Athlete A****22
M/2019/A0088 HAWWA AISHA SHAREEF Athlete A****51
M/2019/A0089 MOHAMED JUMAIN JAUFAR Athlete A****85
M/2019/A0090 ISMAIL SHARIHU SHAFIU Athlete A****53
M/2019/A0091 ABDULLA AIMAN MOHAMED Technical Official A****34
M/2019/A0092 MOHAMED SAMEER Technical Official A****54
M/2019/A0093 TARA BINTH ISMAIL SHAKIR Athlete A****21
M/2019/A0094 AISHATH MEESHA MOHAMED RISHAN Athlete A****72
M/2019/A0095 AHMED MAIN MOOSA Athlete A****81
M/2019/A0096 AMINATH JUHAINA MOHAMED Athlete A****24
M/2019/A0097 FATHIMATH RAFHA RAMIZ Athlete A****81
M/2019/A0098 AMINATH RAFAHA RAMIZ Athlete A****85
M/2019/A0099 ALI IMAAN Athlete A****45
M/2020/A0100 MALDIVES LIFEGUARD ASSOCIATION 141-ISA/CERT/2019/29
M/2020/A0101 SPORTS NATURE 141-SC/CERT/2019/20
M/2020/A0102 MOHAMED ZAHID Coach A****41
M/2020/A0104 AISHATH NASHAA NAHSAN Athlete A****73
M/2020/A0105 MOHAMED AYDIN NIYAZ Athlete A****00
M/2020/A0106 HUSSAIN IZZ IMAD Athlete A****91
M/2020/A0107 AHMED NIYAZ Athlete A****77
M/2020/A0108 AHMED ATHEEK AMIR Athlete A****06
M/2020/A0109 MARIYAM KAYLA IMAD Athlete A****22
M/2020/A0110 ADAM MOHAMED Coach A****36
M/2020/A0111 AMINATH SHAJAN Athlete A****16
M/2020/A0112 AMINATH LUYOONA NASIH Athlete A****16
M/2020/A0113 IBRAHIM SUOODH Instructor A****64
M/2020/A0114 DHAAIN AHMED SHAGEEF Athlete A****70
M/2020/A0115 MARIYAM NABAAHATH AZIM Athlete A****78
M/2020/A0116 AISHATH SAUSAN Athlete A****84
M/2020/A0117 YOOSUF AYAAN RIZVEE Athlete A****53
M/2020/A0118 IBRAHIM AHMED Coach A****85
M/2020/A0119 MOHAMED MICHAIL ALI Technical Official A****08
M/2020/A0120 AHMED RIYAZ Instructor A****58
M/2020/A0121 AISHATH RUBAINA AHMED Athlete A****60
M/2020/A0122 SHAIHA ALI Technical Official A****36
M/2020/A0123 AHMED ZAYYAN AREEF Technical Official A****88
M/2020/A0124 BLUEFIN SPORTS CLUB 141-SC/CERT/2018/162
M/2020/A0125 AMINATH MUBARIK Athlete A****96
M/2020/A0126 AHMED SHAAVEE RAFIU Athlete A****33
M/2020/A0127 ALI SHAMEEM Treasurer A****11
M/2020/A0128 AHMED FAIZ Coach A****40
M/2020/A0129 AISHATH NAHIDA Instructor A****27
M/2020/A0130 AHMED SHAFEEQ Athlete A****03
M/2020/A0131 FATHIH ABOOBAKURU Instructor A****11
M/2020/A0132 IBRAHIM RIYAZ Coach A****82
M/2020/A0133 MOOSA KHALEEL Instructor A****57
M/2020/A0134 MOHAMED THAUFEEQ Instructor A****28
M/2020/A0135 MARIYAM JAIDHA Technical Official A****57
M/2020/A0136 AMINATH ZAAIN AREEF Technical Official A****92
M/2020/A0137 AHMED SHAFEEQ Instructor A****60
M/2020/A0138 MARIYAM RAIMA Technical Official A****20
M/2020/A0139 HUSSAIN ALSAN MOHAMED Athlete A****05
M/2020/A0140 MUSTHAFA NASEER Athlete A****79
M/2020/A0141 INAZ MOHAMED Athlete A****15
M/2020/A0142 MOOSA RASHEED Athlete A****51
M/2020/A0143 HUSSAIN RASHEED Instructor A****15
M/2020/A0144 MOHAMED NAHUDHY Instructor A****10
M/2020/A0146 ABDULLA SHAFEEQ Instructor A****34
M/2020/A0147 HUSSAIN RASHEED Athlete A****86
M/2020/A0148 AHMED MAZEEDH Technical Official A****85
M/2020/A0149 HASSAN SAAMIH MOHAMED Technical Official A****07
M/2020/A0150 ABDULLA RASHEED Technical Official A****22
M/2020/A0151 MARIYAM NUZHATH Technical Official A****10
M/2020/A0152 AISHATH REEHAAM HARIS Athlete A****14
M/2020/A0153 ABDULLA MAUSOOM Athlete A****49
M/2020/A0154 KHADEEJA EASA FULHU Coach A****37
M/2021/A0155 AHMED FIRASS AFEEF Coach Executive Member A****55
M/2023/A0156 AQUAFEENA SWIMMING CLUB 141-COS/CERT/2022/99
M/2023/A0157 ADAM NASEER Athlete A****96
M/2023/A0158 MOHAMED SHANAU NASEER Athlete A****62
M/2023/A0159 FATHUHULLA ABOOBAKURU Instructor A****26
M/2023/A0160 AHMED LAMMAAH IBRAHIM Athlete A****48
M/2023/A0161 AASIM RASHEED Athlete A****55
M/2023/A0162 UMAR FARUHAN Athlete A****95
M/2023/A0163 MOOSA NEEVEEN Athlete A****36
M/2023/A0164 ABDULLA HAFEEZ Coach A****67
M/2023/A0165 AHMED THAHUSEEN Athlete A****29
M/2023/A0166 AHMED RASHEED Athlete A****75
M/2023/A0167 AHMED NASEEM Instructor A****23
M/2023/A0168 AHMED MANSOOR Coach A****28
M/2023/A0169 IBRAHIM HUMAID Instructor A****71
M/2023/A0170 AHMED NASEEM Athlete A****68
M/2023/A0171 HUSSAIN RASHEED Instructor A****45
M/2023/A0172 FARUHATH WAHEED Coach A****57
M/2023/A0173 HUSSAIN SUNAZ Instructor A****67
M/2023/A0174 MOHAMED RASHEED Instructor A****63
M/2023/A0175 AHMED ZAHIR Instructor A****88
M/2023/A0176 MOOSA SAEED Athlete A****21
M/2023/A0177 MOHAMED SHAREEF IBRAHIM Athlete A****74
M/2023/A0178 IBRAHIM WAHEDHUDHEEN Instructor A****59
M/2023/A0179 AHMED JUNAID Instructor A****68
M/2023/A0180 IBRAHIM NAFIZ Coach A****11
M/2023/A0181 YOUTH CHALLENGE SPORTS CLUB 141/COS/CERT/2022/185
M/2023/A0182 DHI SPORTS CLUB 141/COS/CERT/2022/187
M/2023/A0183 A TEN SPORTS CLUB 141/COS/CERT/2022/188
M/2023/A0184 FEENA SWIMMING ACADEMY 141/COS/CERT/2022/186
M/2023/A0185 NEON SPORTS CLUB 141-COS/CERT/2022/176
M/2023/A0186 HAMNA AHMED Athlete A****01
M/2024/A0187 HUSSAIN SOLAH Coach A****02
M/2024/A0188 MOHAMED AAN HUSSAIN Athlete A****56
M/2024/A0189 FATHIMATH ZUHA ZIYADH Athlete A****06
M/2024/A0190 YAEESH JAMEEL Technical Official A****59
M/2024/A0191 AISHATH MALDHA Technical Official A****58
M/2024/A0192 MOHAMED YAMAN YASSIN Athlete A****93
M/2024/A0193 MARIYAM ZAARA ILYAS Technical Official A****71
M/2024/A0194 IBRAHIM ASHMAL SAMEER Technical Official A****54
M/2024/A0195 FATHIMATH SHIFANA Technical Official A****29
M/2024/A0196 ABDULLA NAZEEH Technical Official A****15
  • Above is the list of all members of Swimming Association of Maldives.
  • Voters list will be published before 15th of May 2024 as per the rules of the 5th elections of the association.

Elections Committee

Ahmed Abeer Ismail

Mohamed Aneel Abdul Latheef

Ahmed Aslam

Voting Conducted By

Fahivote by Maldives Security Depositories

News Posts

5th Elections
read more

Champion of Champions 2024

Champion of Champions 2024

General Details

Competition: Maldives Swimming: Champion of Champions 2024
Location: Hulhumale’, Mini Sports Complex Swimming Pool
Course: Short Course (25m)
Date: 29th April to 4th May 2024


Start List and Results

Start List and Results (N/A)



Rules and Application Form

Online Application Form

Download Rules

Deadline: 13:00 of 14th of April 2024



Invitation List


Rank Name of the Swimmer Gender Length / Stroke Time
R1 Azan Azmeel Latheef Male 50m Butterfly 00.29.17
8 Abdulla Naawee Ahmed Male 50m Butterfly 00.28.46
R1 Abdulla Naawee Ahmed Male 100m Butterfly 01.12.60
8 Ahmed Atheek Amir Male 50m Freestyle 00.26.47
R1 Ahmed Maain Moosa Male 200m Breaststroke 02.53.93
R1 Ahmed Maain Moosa Male 50m Breaststroke 00.34.78
R2 Ahmed Maain Moosa Male 100m Breaststroke 01.17.64
R3 Ahmed Maain Moosa Male 100m Backstroke 01.11.53
R4 Ahmed Maain Moosa Male 400m Individual Medley 05.57.07
2 Ahmed Neeq Niyaz Male 200m Butterfly 02.33.09
3 Ahmed Neeq Niyaz Male 100m Backstroke 01.06.41
3 Ahmed Neeq Niyaz Male 100m Breaststroke 01.13.37
3 Ahmed Neeq Niyaz Male 100m Butterfly 01.03.25
3 Ahmed Neeq Niyaz Male 200m Breaststroke 02.44.10
3 Ahmed Neeq Niyaz Male 200m Individual Medley 02.24.64
4 Ahmed Neeq Niyaz Male 100m Freestyle 00.57.88
5 Ahmed Neeq Niyaz Male 200m Freestyle 02.10.70
5 Ahmed Neeq Niyaz Male 400m Individual Medley 05.30.03
5 Ahmed Neeq Niyaz Male 50m Butterfly 00.27.95
5 Ahmed Neeq Niyaz Male 400m Freestyle 04.48.20
6 Ahmed Neeq Niyaz Male 50m Freestyle 00.26.24
7 Ahmed Neeq Niyaz Male 100m Individual Medley 01.10.93
8 Ahmed Neeq Niyaz Male 50m Breaststroke 00.34.51
7 Ahmed Yanaal Rameez Male 200m Backstroke 02.39.08
7 Ahmed Yanaal Rameez Male 200m Freestyle 02.14.98
R2 Ahmed Yanaal Rameez Male 400m Freestyle 04.55.09
R3 Ahmed Yanaal Rameez Male 100m Freestyle 01.00.06
R3 Ahmed Yanaal Rameez Male 200m Individual Medley 02.37.39
1 Ali Imaan Male 100m Backstroke 01.02.48
1 Ali Imaan Male 100m Individual Medley 01.06.63
1 Ali Imaan Male 200m Backstroke 02.18.81
2 Ali Imaan Male 400m Freestyle 04.40.42
2 Ali Imaan Male 50m Backstroke 00.28.76
3 Ali Imaan Male 50m Freestyle 00.26.02
4 Ali Imaan Male 200m Freestyle 02.10.17
4 Ali Imaan Male 50m Butterfly 00.27.79
5 Ali Imaan Male 100m Freestyle 00.57.91
R4 Alwin Mohamed Alim Male 50m Backstroke 00.32.40
R1 Azan Azmeel Latheef Male 100m Individual Medley 01.11.44
2 Dhaain Ahmed Shageef Male 50m Freestyle 00.25.93
3 Dhaain Ahmed Shageef Male 50m Butterfly 00.27.76
4 Dhaain Ahmed Shageef Male 100m Butterfly 01.05.92
4 Dhaain Ahmed Shageef Male 100m Individual Medley 01.10.41
4 Dhaain Ahmed Shageef Male 200m Butterfly 02.46.85
5 Dhaain Ahmed Shageef Male 50m Breaststroke 00.33.93
6 Dhaain Ahmed Shageef Male 200m Individual Medley 02.33.39
6 Dhaain Ahmed Shageef Male 400m Freestyle 04.52.87
7 Dhaain Ahmed Shageef Male 100m Breaststroke 01.15.95
7 Dhaain Ahmed Shageef Male 100m Freestyle 00.58.98
2 Hudh Faizaan Fayaz Male 100m Butterfly 01.02.67
4 Hussain Haaish Hassan Male 50m Backstroke 00.29.78
5 Hussain Haaish Hassan Male 100m Backstroke 01.07.87
6 Hussain Haaish Hassan Male 200m Backstroke 02.34.99
6 Hussain Haaish Hassan Male 100m Butterfly 01.07.42
6 Hussain Haaish Hassan Male 50m Butterfly 00.28.13
R3 Hussain Haaish Hassan Male 100m Breaststroke 01.17.99
R3 Hussain Haaish Hassan Male 50m Breaststroke 00.35.08
R2 Ibrahim Isam Ishau Male 400m Individual Medley 05.53.40
2 Ibrahim Maadh Sajid Male 100m Backstroke 01.06.04
3 Ibrahim Maadh Sajid Male 200m Backstroke 02.31.70
4 Ibrahim Maadh Sajid Male 400m Freestyle 04.47.08
5 Ibrahim Maadh Sajid Male 50m Backstroke 00.29.92
6 Ibrahim Maadh Sajid Male 100m Freestyle 00.58.97
6 Ibrahim Maadh Sajid Male 200m Freestyle 02.11.47
7 Ibrahim Maadh Sajid Male 50m Freestyle 00.26.38
R3 Ibrahim Maadh Sajid Male 100m Individual Medley 01.13.03
2 Ibrahim Maishaan Shameem Male 100m Individual Medley 01.08.77
6 Ibrahim Maishaan Shameem Male 200m Butterfly 02.51.22
7 Ibrahim Maishaan Shameem Male 100m Butterfly 01.08.34
8 Ibrahim Maishaan Shameem Male 200m Individual Medley 02.33.67
8 Ibrahim Maishaan Shameem Male 50m Backstroke 00.31.53
R1 Ibrahim Maishaan Shameem Male 400m Individual Medley 05.39.69
R2 Ibrahim Maishaan Shameem Male 50m Freestyle 00.26.63
R4 Ibrahim Maishaan Shameem Male 50m Butterfly 00.29.67
3 Ifzaal Ibrahim Mahfooz Male 400m Individual Medley 05.26.47
3 Ifzaal Ibrahim Mahfooz Male 50m Breaststroke 00.33.58
5 Ifzaal Ibrahim Mahfooz Male 200m Individual Medley 02.31.58
5 Ifzaal Ibrahim Mahfooz Male 100m Breaststroke 01.13.96
5 Ifzaal Ibrahim Mahfooz Male 200m Breaststroke 02.45.10
5 Ifzaal Ibrahim Mahfooz Male 200m Butterfly 02.50.88
7 Ifzaal Ibrahim Mahfooz Male 400m Freestyle 04.52.97
R4 Ismail Ajmal Moosa Zameer Male 100m Butterfly 01.13.44
2 Izyan Nazim Male 100m Breaststroke 01.12.36
2 Izyan Nazim Male 200m Breaststroke 02.43.43
2 Izyan Nazim Male 50m Breaststroke 00.32.83
4 Izyan Nazim Male 200m Individual Medley 02.31.55
8 Izyan Nazim Male 200m Freestyle 02.15.45
R1 Izyan Nazim Male 100m Freestyle 00.59.87
R3 Izyan Nazim Male 400m Freestyle 04.55.57
4 Looth Mohamed Hussain Male 100m Breaststroke 01.13.80
4 Looth Mohamed Hussain Male 200m Breaststroke 02.44.30
6 Looth Mohamed Hussain Male 50m Breaststroke 00.33.97
R2 Looth Mohamed Hussain Male 100m Individual Medley 01.12.97
5 Luth Muhammadh Shafiu Male 50m Freestyle 00.26.16
7 Luth Muhammadh Shafiu Male 50m Backstroke 00.31.32
R3 Luth Muhammadh Shafiu Male 50m Butterfly 00.29.61
R4 Luth Muhammadh Shafiu Male 100m Freestyle 01.00.57
7 Makeen Ahmed Shakeeb Male 200m Individual Medley 02.33.65
7 Makeen Ahmed Shakeeb Male 400m Individual Medley 05.35.76
8 Makeen Ahmed Shakeeb Male 100m Backstroke 01.10.42
8 Makeen Ahmed Shakeeb Male 100m Individual Medley 01.11.17
R1 Makeen Ahmed Shakeeb Male 100m Breaststroke 01.17.19
R1 Makeen Ahmed Shakeeb Male 200m Backstroke 02.39.11
R2 Makeen Ahmed Shakeeb Male 200m Breaststroke 02.58.04
R2 Makeen Ahmed Shakeeb Male 50m Backstroke 00.32.02
R4 Makeen Ahmed Shakeeb Male 50m Breaststroke 00.35.11
1 Mohamed Aan Hussain Male 100m Freestyle 00.54.67
1 Mohamed Aan Hussain Male 50m Backstroke 00.27.75
1 Mohamed Aan Hussain Male 50m Butterfly 00.26.97
1 Mohamed Aan Hussain Male 50m Freestyle 00.24.10
3 Mohamed Aan Hussain Male 200m Freestyle 02.04.01
4 Mohamed Aan Hussain Male 50m Breaststroke 00.33.60
5 Mohamed Aan Hussain Male 100m Butterfly 01.06.14
3 Mohamed Aan Hussain Male 400m Freestyle 04.42.90
8 Mohamed Aan Hussain Male 100m Breaststroke 01.16.76
5 Mohamed Ayaan Ali Male 100m Individual Medley 01.10.63
7 Mohamed Ayaan Ali Male 100m Backstroke 01.09.28
7 Mohamed Ayaan Ali Male 200m Butterfly 02.56.43
8 Mohamed Ayaan Ali Male 100m Butterfly 01.10.50
8 Mohamed Ayaan Ali Male 200m Backstroke 02.39.11
R1 Mohamed Ayaan Ali Male 50m Backstroke 00.31.84
R2 Mohamed Ayaan Ali Male 50m Butterfly 00.29.60
3 Mohamed Aydin Niyaz Male 200m Butterfly 02.43.19
4 Mohamed Aydin Niyaz Male 400m Individual Medley 05.29.81
5 Mohamed Aydin Niyaz Male 200m Backstroke 02.32.09
8 Mohamed Aydin Niyaz Male 200m Breaststroke 02.53.77
R1 Mohamed Aydin Niyaz Male 200m Individual Medley 02.34.86
R2 Mohamed Aydin Niyaz Male 100m Backstroke 01.10.97
R4 Mohamed Aydin Niyaz Male 100m Breaststroke 01.18.63
R3 Mohamed Hameem Ibrahim Khaleel Male 100m Butterfly 01.12.96
1 Mohamed Joodh Fayaz Male 200m Breaststroke 02.41.27
6 Mohamed Joodh Fayaz Male 100m Breaststroke 01.14.41
6 Mohamed Joodh Fayaz Male 400m Individual Medley 05.31.16
7 Mohamed Joodh Fayaz Male 50m Breaststroke 00.34.42
R1 Mohamed Joodh Fayaz Male 400m Freestyle 04.54.91
R3 Mohamed Joodh Fayaz Male 200m Freestyle 02.18.53
R3 Mohamed Mish-Al Azim Male 200m Breaststroke 02.58.31
1 Mohamed Rihan Shiham Male 100m Butterfly 01.00.23
1 Mohamed Rihan Shiham Male 200m Butterfly 02.27.29
1 Mohamed Rihan Shiham Male 200m Freestyle 02.02.17
1 Mohamed Rihan Shiham Male 400m Freestyle 04.18.08
1 Mohamed Rihan Shiham Male 400m Individual Medley 04.55.45
2 Mohamed Rihan Shiham Male 100m Freestyle 00.56.08
2 Mohamed Rihan Shiham Male 200m Backstroke 02.27.34
2 Mohamed Rihan Shiham Male 200m Individual Medley 02.20.29
2 Mohamed Rihan Shiham Male 50m Butterfly 00.27.46
3 Mohamed Rihan Shiham Male 100m Individual Medley 01.09.79
3 Mohamed Rihan Shiham Male 50m Backstroke 00.28.85
6 Mohamed Rihan Shiham Male 100m Backstroke 01.08.72
R1 Mohamed Rihan Shiham Male 50m Freestyle 00.26.58
6 Mohamed Yaman Yassin Male 100m Individual Medley 01.10.80
8 Mohamed Yaman Yassin Male 100m Freestyle 00.59.77
R2 Mohamed Yaman Yassin Male 200m Backstroke 02.41.31
R3 Mohamed Yaman Yassin Male 50m Backstroke 00.32.22
R4 Mohamed Yaman Yassin Male 100m Backstroke 01.12.37
R4 Mohamed Yaman Yassin Male 200m Breaststroke 03.01.77
R4 Mohamed Yaman Yassin Male 200m Freestyle 02.18.86
R4 Mohamed Yaman Yassin Male 200m Individual Medley 02.38.37
R4 Mohamed Yaman Yassin Male 50m Freestyle 00.26.87
1 Mubal Azzam Ibrahim Male 100m Breaststroke 01.10.39
1 Mubal Azzam Ibrahim Male 200m Individual Medley 02.19.33
1 Mubal Azzam Ibrahim Male 50m Breaststroke 00.32.75
2 Mubal Azzam Ibrahim Male 200m Freestyle 02.03.58
2 Mubal Azzam Ibrahim Male 400m Individual Medley 05.08.95
3 Mubal Azzam Ibrahim Male 100m Freestyle 00.57.59
4 Mubal Azzam Ibrahim Male 50m Freestyle 00.26.09
6 Mubal Azzam Ibrahim Male 200m Breaststroke 02.47.53
4 Sayyid Salahudin Male 100m Backstroke 01.07.81
6 Sayyid Salahudin Male 50m Backstroke 00.30.96
7 Sayyid Salahudin Male 50m Butterfly 00.28.44
7 Shaym Hussain Ibrahim Male 200m Breaststroke 02.52.10
8 Shaym Hussain Ibrahim Male 400m Individual Medley 05.39.61
R2 Shaym Hussain Ibrahim Male 100m Butterfly 01.12.76
R2 Shaym Hussain Ibrahim Male 200m Individual Medley 02.36.37
R4 Shaym Hussain Ibrahim Male 400m Freestyle 04.56.81
4 Yaaseen Mohamed Yoosuf Male 200m Backstroke 02.31.79
8 Yaaseen Mohamed Yoosuf Male 400m Freestyle 04.53.08
R1 Yaaseen Mohamed Yoosuf Male 100m Backstroke 01.10.60
R2 Yaaseen Mohamed Yoosuf Male 200m Freestyle 02.16.94
R1 Yoosuf Nuhaik Naseem Male 200m Freestyle 02.16.58
R2 Yoosuf Nuhaik Naseem Male 100m Freestyle 01.00.05
R2 Yoosuf Nuhaik Naseem Male 50m Breaststroke 00.34.85
R3 Yoosuf Nuhaik Naseem Male 50m Freestyle 00.26.72
R4 Yoosuf Nuhaik Naseem Male 100m Individual Medley 01.13.36
8 Zayan Bin Ahmed Iyad Male 200m Butterfly 02.57.56
R3 Zayan Bin Ahmed Iyad Male 400m Individual Medley 05.54.20
R4 Zayan Bin Ahmed Iyad Male 200m Backstroke 02.56.89
R3 Zukain Abdulla Haneef Male 200m Backstroke 02.52.14
2 Aisha Aiza Hussain Female 200m Butterfly 03.01.34
3 Aisha Aiza Hussain Female 100m Butterfly 01.16.88
7 Aisha Aiza Hussain Female 50m Butterfly 00.33.78
8 Aisha Aiza Hussain Female 200m Freestyle 02.43.67
R1 Aisha Aiza Hussain Female 100m Individual Medley 01.26.73
R1 Aisha Aiza Hussain Female 400m Freestyle 05.50.67
R1 Aisha Aiza Hussain Female 400m Individual Medley 06.31.57
R3 Aisha Aiza Hussain Female 100m Freestyle 01.12.36
R4 Aisha Aiza Hussain Female 200m Individual Medley 03.00.38
R4 Aisha Tara Wasif Female 200m Breaststroke 03.52.24
5 Aishath Aini Abdul Hameed Female 50m Butterfly 00.33.59
8 Aishath Aini Abdul Hameed Female 100m Butterfly 01.23.91
8 Aishath Aini Abdul Hameed Female 50m Freestyle 00.31.41
R1 Aishath Aini Abdul Hameed Female 50m Backstroke 00.38.18
R1 Aishath Aini Abdul Hameed Female 50m Breaststroke 00.43.36
R2 Aishath Aini Abdul Hameed Female 100m Freestyle 01.12.30
5 Aishath Aleena Shahid Female 200m Butterfly 03.24.34
R1 Aishath Aleena Shahid Female 50m Butterfly 00.35.09
R2 Aishath Aleena Shahid Female 100m Butterfly 01.29.82
R2 Aishath Aleena Shahid Female 200m Breaststroke 03.42.10
R3 Aishath Aleena Shahid Female 200m Freestyle 02.47.91
8 Aishath Meesha Mohamed Rishan Female 200m Butterfly 03.53.11
R2 Aishath Meesha Mohamed Rishan Female 200m Backstroke 03.09.87
8 Aishath Rubaina Ahmed Female 100m Breaststroke 01.36.06
1 Aishath Sausan Female 200m Backstroke 02.47.36
2 Aishath Sausan Female 100m Backstroke 01.16.02
2 Aishath Sausan Female 100m Individual Medley 01.19.15
3 Aishath Sausan Female 200m Freestyle 02.37.88
3 Aishath Sausan Female 50m Backstroke 00.33.63
4 Aishath Sausan Female 100m Butterfly 01.20.30
4 Aishath Sausan Female 400m Freestyle 05.40.51
4 Aishath Sausan Female 50m Butterfly 00.33.21
5 Aishath Sausan Female 200m Individual Medley 02.52.79
6 Aishath Sausan Female 50m Freestyle 00.30.74
7 Aishath Sausan Female 100m Freestyle 01.10.41
7 Aishath Sausan Female 50m Breaststroke 00.41.94
3 Aishath Shaiha Shafiu Female 200m Backstroke 03.03.65
8 Aishath Shaiha Shafiu Female 200m Breaststroke 03.31.87
R1 Aishath Shaiha Shafiu Female 100m Breaststroke 01.37.06
R2 Aishath Shaiha Shafiu Female 50m Breaststroke 00.43.62
R3 Aishath Shaiha Shafiu Female 100m Backstroke 01.26.35
R4 Aishath Shaiha Shafiu Female 50m Backstroke 00.38.58
4 Aishath Theesha Mohamed Female 200m Freestyle 02.38.84
7 Aishath Theesha Mohamed Female 400m Freestyle 05.43.26
8 Aishath Theesha Mohamed Female 100m Freestyle 01.10.46
R1 Aishath Theesha Mohamed Female 200m Breaststroke 03.37.78
R2 Aishath Theesha Mohamed Female 100m Breaststroke 01.38.83
R2 Aishath Theesha Mohamed Female 200m Butterfly 04.02.84
R2 Aishath Theesha Mohamed Female 400m Individual Medley 06.35.78
R3 Aishath Theesha Mohamed Female 100m Individual Medley 01.30.38
R3 Aishath Theesha Mohamed Female 50m Butterfly 00.35.81
1 Aishath Ulya Shaig Female 100m Freestyle 01.03.27
1 Aishath Ulya Shaig Female 50m Freestyle 00.28.63
2 Aishath Ulya Shaig Female 200m Freestyle 02.36.60
2 Aishath Ulya Shaig Female 50m Backstroke 00.33.61
3 Aishath Ulya Shaig Female 100m Backstroke 01.16.19
4 Aishath Ulya Shaig Female 200m Backstroke 03.05.17
8 Aishath Ulya Shaig Female 400m Individual Medley 06.28.82
R3 Aishath Ulya Shaig Female 200m Individual Medley 02.59.92
R3 Aisthath Theesha Mohamed Female 50m Freestyle 00.31.63
8 Alaiya Shahdy Anwar Female 400m Freestyle 05.49.92
R4 Alaiya Shahdy Anwar Female 100m Breaststroke 01.39.59
R4 Alaiya Shahdy Anwar Female 200m Freestyle 02.49.21
R1 Aleena Ashraf Female 200m Backstroke 03.09.50
1 Amna Thazkiyah Mirsaad Female 200m Freestyle 02.30.07
2 Amna Thazkiyah Mirsaad Female 100m Freestyle 01.07.17
3 Amna Thazkiyah Mirsaad Female 100m Individual Medley 01.22.76
3 Amna Thazkiyah Mirsaad Female 200m Individual Medley 02.49.05
3 Amna Thazkiyah Mirsaad Female 50m Freestyle 00.29.77
5 Amna Thazkiyah Mirsaad Female 100m Backstroke 01.19.99
6 Amna Thazkiyah Mirsaad Female 100m Butterfly 01.21.41
2 Ayaana Areef Female 200m Backstroke 02.56.25
5 Ayaana Areef Female 400m Freestyle 05.43.13
5 Ayaana Areef Female 50m Backstroke 00.35.22
6 Ayaana Areef Female 100m Backstroke 01.20.41
6 Ayaana Areef Female 100m Freestyle 01.10.18
7 Ayaana Areef Female 200m Breaststroke 03.31.78
7 Ayaana Areef Female 200m Freestyle 02.41.11
8 Ayaana Areef Female 100m Individual Medley 01.26.47
R2 Ayaana Areef Female 50m Freestyle 00.31.43
R3 Ayaana Areef Female 100m Breaststroke 01.39.35
R3 Ayaana Areef Female 50m Breaststroke 00.43.62
4 Dalia A’Ida Latheef Female 200m Breaststroke 03.20.24
5 Dalia A’Ida Latheef Female 100m Breaststroke 01.33.19
5 Dalia A’Ida Latheef Female 50m Breaststroke 00.41.32
1 Een Abbas Shareef Female 200m Breaststroke 03.05.02
2 Een Abbas Shareef Female 100m Breaststroke 01.26.87
2 Een Abbas Shareef Female 400m Individual Medley 06.11.05
3 Een Abbas Shareef Female 50m Breaststroke 00.38.45
4 Een Abbas Shareef Female 200m Individual Medley 02.52.02
7 Een Abbas Shareef Female 50m Freestyle 00.31.22
4 Fathimath Anjal Fayaz Female 200m Butterfly 03.20.87
5 Fathimath Anjal Fayaz Female 200m Freestyle 02.39.35
5 Fathimath Anjal Fayaz Female 400m Individual Medley 06.16.84
6 Fathimath Anjal Fayaz Female 100m Individual Medley 01.24.71
6 Fathimath Anjal Fayaz Female 50m Butterfly 00.33.72
6 Fathimath Anjal Fayaz Female 400m Freestyle 05.43.19
7 Fathimath Anjal Fayaz Female 100m Butterfly 01.21.70
7 Fathimath Anjal Fayaz Female 200m Individual Medley 02.54.59
R4 Fathimath Anjal Fayaz Female 50m Freestyle 00.32.28
R4 Fathimath Anjal Fayaz Female 100m Freestyle 01.12.39
6 Fathimath Eshal Asad Haneef Female 100m Breaststroke 01.34.70
6 Fathimath Eshal Asad Haneef Female 200m Breaststroke 03.27.26
6 Fathimath Eshal Asad Haneef Female 50m Breaststroke 00.41.62
R4 Fathimath Eshal Asad Haneef Female 100m Individual Medley 01.31.90
3 Fathimath Zuha Ziyadh Female 200m Butterfly 03.12.08
R1 Fathimath Zuha Ziyadh Female 100m Butterfly 01.27.84
1 Hamna Ahmed Female 100m Backstroke 01.13.70
1 Hamna Ahmed Female 100m Individual Medley 01.17.50
1 Hamna Ahmed Female 50m Backstroke 00.33.36
1 Hamna Ahmed Female 400m Freestyle 05.34.19
2 Hamna Ahmed Female 200m Individual Medley 02.44.46
2 Hamna Ahmed Female 50m Breaststroke 00.37.20
3 Hamna Ahmed Female 200m Breaststroke 03.15.43
4 Hamna Ahmed Female 100m Breaststroke 01.30.93
4 Hamna Ahmed Female 400m Individual Medley 06.16.76
5 Hamna Ahmed Female 100m Freestyle 01.09.74
5 Hamna Ahmed Female 50m Freestyle 00.30.08
8 Hamna Ahmed Female 50m Butterfly 00.34.11
1 Hanaan Hussain Haleem Female 50m Butterfly 00.30.64
2 Hanaan Hussain Haleem Female 100m Butterfly 01.14.69
3 Hanaan Hussain Haleem Female 400m Individual Medley 06.11.85
8 Hanaan Hussain Haleem Female 200m Individual Medley 02.54.72
R1 Hanaan Hussain Haleem Female 50m Freestyle 00.31.41
3 Laily Ahmed Nawaz Female 100m Breaststroke 01.29.57
4 Laily Ahmed Nawaz Female 50m Breaststroke 00.40.95
5 Laily Ahmed Nawaz Female 200m Breaststroke 03.24.15
7 Laily Ahmed Nawaz Female 100m Individual Medley 01.26.01
2 Lyba Hassan Manik Female 400m Freestyle 05.35.57
4 Lyba Hassan Manik Female 100m Individual Medley 01.24.27
5 Lyba Hassan Manik Female 100m Butterfly 01.20.49
6 Lyba Hassan Manik Female 200m Freestyle 02.40.48
7 Lyba Hassan Manik Female 100m Backstroke 01.23.57
7 Lyba Hassan Manik Female 400m Individual Medley 06.23.97
R1 Lyba Hassan Manik Female 100m Freestyle 01.11.07
R1 Lyba Hassan Manik Female 200m Individual Medley 02.57.52
R2 Lyba Hassan Manik Female 50m Butterfly 00.35.17
R3 Lyba Hassan Manik Female 50m Backstroke 00.38.48
6 Malaika Linda Imran Female 200m Backstroke 03.05.88
5 Mariyam Aqsa Asad Haneef Female 200m Backstroke 03.05.77
R1 Mariyam Aqsa Asad Haneef Female 200m Butterfly 03.53.53
R2 Mariyam Aqsa Asad Haneef Female 100m Backstroke 01.25.27
R2 Mariyam Aqsa Asad Haneef Female 100m Individual Medley 01.30.15
R2 Mariyam Aqsa Asad Haneef Female 200m Freestyle 02.47.29
R2 Mariyam Aqsa Asad Haneef Female 50m Backstroke 00.38.27
R3 Mariyam Aqsa Asad Haneef Female 400m Freestyle 05.54.02
R3 Mariyam Aqsa Asad Haneef Female 400m Individual Medley 06.40.33
R3 Mariyam Mysam Niyaz Female 200m Backstroke 03.11.70
R4 Mariyam Mysam Niyaz Female 100m Backstroke 01.26.43
7 Maryam Azka Hussain Female 200m Butterfly 03.49.47
R4 Maryam Azka Hussain Female 50m Butterfly 00.35.90
6 Maryam Ziva Ziam Female 200m Butterfly 03.37.79
8 Maryam Ziva Ziam Female 200m Backstroke 03.07.62
8 Maryam Ziva Ziam Female 50m Backstroke 00.37.81
R1 Maryam Ziva Ziam Female 100m Backstroke 01.24.99
R3 Maryam Ziva Ziam Female 100m Butterfly 01.32.90
1 Meral Ayn Latheef Female 100m Butterfly 01.13.22
1 Meral Ayn Latheef Female 200m Butterfly 02.52.47
1 Meral Ayn Latheef Female 200m Individual Medley 02.44.21
1 Meral Ayn Latheef Female 400m Individual Medley 06.05.58
2 Meral Ayn Latheef Female 50m Butterfly 00.31.45
3 Meral Ayn Latheef Female 400m Freestyle 05.38.78
3 Meral Ayn Latheef Female 100m Freestyle 01.08.57
4 Meral Ayn Latheef Female 100m Backstroke 01.19.98
4 Meral Ayn Latheef Female 50m Freestyle 00.29.85
6 Meral Ayn Latheef Female 50m Backstroke 00.36.21
R3 Sara Ahmed Saeed Female 200m Breaststroke 03.47.04
R4 Sara Ahmed Saeed Female 200m Backstroke 03.14.82
R1 Tara Binth Ismail Shakir Female 200m Freestyle 02.47.25
R2 Tara Binth Ismail Shakir Female 400m Freestyle 05.52.82
R4 Tara Binth Ismail Shakir Female 100m Butterfly 01.33.27
R4 Zaha Zaidhul Khaleel Female 50m Breaststroke 00.43.92
1 Zainab Abdulla Shafeeq Female 100m Breaststroke 01.22.77
1 Zainab Abdulla Shafeeq Female 50m Breaststroke 00.36.71
2 Zainab Abdulla Shafeeq Female 200m Breaststroke 03.14.11
2 Zainab Abdulla Shafeeq Female 50m Freestyle 00.29.52
3 Zainab Abdulla Shafeeq Female 50m Butterfly 00.32.85
4 Zainab Abdulla Shafeeq Female 100m Freestyle 01.09.46
4 Zainab Abdulla Shafeeq Female 50m Backstroke 00.34.12
6 Zainab Abdulla Shafeeq Female 200m Individual Medley 02.53.80
6 Zainab Abdulla Shafeeq Female 400m Individual Medley 06.20.49
5 Zoha Azlee Naseem Female 100m Individual Medley 01.24.29
7 Zoha Azlee Naseem Female 100m Breaststroke 01.34.88
7 Zoha Azlee Naseem Female 200m Backstroke 03.07.34
7 Zoha Azlee Naseem Female 50m Backstroke 00.37.18
8 Zoha Azlee Naseem Female 100m Backstroke 01.23.71
8 Zoha Azlee Naseem Female 50m Breaststroke 00.42.44
R2 Zoha Azlee Naseem Female 200m Individual Medley 02.58.13
R4 Zoha Azlee Naseem Female 400m Freestyle 05.55.69
R4 Zoha Azlee Naseem Female 400m Individual Medley 06.44.61

our sponsors and partners


Champion of Champions 2024
read more